Landlord's Property Manager and comply with all moving instructions, including but not limited to, floor protection and insurance requirements. I4. Tenant, Tenant's employees, agents, clients and invitees shall comply with Cali- fornia Government Code, Sections 7596-7598, which states "no public employee or member of the public shall smoke any tobacco product inside a public building or ill an outdoor area within 20 feet of a main exit, entrance, or operable window of public building" 15. All freight must be moved into, within, and out of the Premises only through the back doors and according to such regulations as may be posted from time to time by the Land- lord. 16. No painting shall be done ill the Building, nor shall any alteration be made in any part of