G. FWCED and its contractors, subcontractors and service providers for the Project, shall comply with all applicable local, state and federal requirements concerning equal employment opportunity, including compliance with E.O. 11246, "Equal Employment Opportunity," as amended by E.O. 11375, "Amending Executive Order 11246 Relating to Equal Employment Opportunity," and as supplemented by regulations at 41 CFR part 60, "Office of Federal Contract Compliance Programs, Equal Employment Opportunity, Department of Labor." H. The provisions of the Copeland "Anti -Kickback" Act (18 U.S.C. 874), as supplemented by Department of Labor regulations (29 CFR part 3, "Contractors and Subcontractors on Public Building or Public Work Financed in Whole or in Part by Loans or Grants from the United States"). 12 I.-- - The provisions of the Clean Air Act (42 U.S.C. 7401 et seq.) and the - - -- Federal Water Pollution Control Act (33 U.S.C. 1251 et seq.), as amended. J. The provisions of the Byrd Anti -Lobbying Amendment (31 U.S.C. 1352).