The Mode of Delivery Agreement must have a District approval signature to be valid. In addition to completing the Agreement, the Developer shall provide a final map (with address details) to the local USPS representative. The Developer shall, at their own expense, procure, construct and install all mail receptacle facilities for each location as specified and approved by the USPS. i) Attached for the subdivider/developer's use is a copy of the Mode of Delivery Agreement — New Construction Form. 14. Pursuant to Section 66456.1 of the Subdivision Map Act, which states "The right of the subdivider to file multiple Final Maps shall not limit the authority of the local agency to impose reasonable conditions relating to the filing of multiple Final Maps," any multiple final maps filed by the subdivider on this tract shall fully and Conditions of Approval Revised Vesting Tentative Tract Map No. 6053/UGM August 4, 2014 Page 4 independently conform to all provisions of FMC Chapter 12, Article 10, Subdivision of Real Property. 15. The developer/owner