Conditions of Approval Vesting Tentative Tract Map No. 5669 August 2, 2006 Page 4 Information 19. Prior to the issuance of building permits for the subdivision, school construction fees shall be paid to the Fresno Unified School District in accordance with the school district's adopted schedule of fees. 20. Contact the United States Postal Service for the location and type of mailboxes to be installed in this subdivision. 21. Pursuant to Section 66456.1 of the Subdivision Map Act, which states "The right of the subdivider to file multiple Final Maps shall not limit the authority of the local agency to impose reasonable conditions relating to the filing of multiple Final Maps," any multiple final maps filed by the subdivider on this tract shall fully and independently conform to all provisions of FMC Chapter 12, Article 10, Subdivision of Real Property. 22. The developer/owner shall obtain any and all permits required for the removal or demolition of any existing