in accordance with the school district's adopted schedule of fees. 4 - 32. The proposed tentative tract map shall be annexed to the City of Fresno concurrent with, or prior to, final tract map approval, pursuant to all required fees and policies of the Fresno County Local Agency Formation Commission and the City of Fresno including any cost incurred to the City of Fresno by the detachment of the property from the Fresno County Fire Protection District. 33. Contact the United States Postal Service for the location and type of mailboxes to be installed in this subdivision. 34. Pursuant to Section 66456.1 of the Subdivision Map Act, which states "The right of the subdivider to file multiple Final Maps shall not limit the authority of the local agency to impose reasonable conditions relating to the filing of multiple Final Maps," any multiple final maps filed by the subdivider on this tract shall fully and independently conform to all Conditions of Approval Vesting Tentative Tract Map No. 5501/UGM October 19, 2005 Page 7 provisions of Fresno Municipal Code Chapter 12, Article 10, Subdivision of Real Property. 35. The