CONDITIONS OF APPROVAL Vesting Tentative Tract No. 5261/UGM April 2.1 t 2004 Page 4 INFORMATION 19. Prior to the issuance of building permits for the subdivision, school construction fees shall be paid to the Clovis Unified School District in accordance with the school district's adopted schedule of fees. 20. Contact the United States Postal Service, Fresno Office, for the location and type of mailboxes to be installed in this subdivision. 21. Pursuant to Section 66456.1 of the Subdivision Map Act, which states "The right of the subdivider to file multiple Final Maps shall not limit the authority of the local agency to impose reasonable conditions relating to the filing of multiple Final Maps,"any multiple final maps filed by the subdivider on this tract shall fully and independently conform to all provisions of Fresno Municipal Code Chapter 12,Article 10, Subdivision of Real Property. 22. The developer/ownershall obtain any and all permits required for the removal or demolition of any