An assessment shall be conducted by a paleontologist, and if the paleontologist determines the material to be significant, it shall be preserved. 19. Pay school construction fees to the Central Unified School District in accordance with the adopted schedule of fees, prior to the issuance of building permits for the subdivision. Conditions of Approval Vesting Tentative Tract No. 5098/UGM Page 5 November 20, 2002 20. Contact the United States Postal Service - Fresno Office for the location and type of mailboxes to be installed in this subdivision. 21. Pursuant to Section 66456.1 of the Subdivision-Map Act, which states "The right of the subdivider to file multiple final maps shall not detract from the authority of the local agency to impose reasonable conditions relating to the filing of multiple final maps," any multiple final maps filed by the subdivider on this tract shall fully and independently conform to all provisions of Chapter 12, Article 10 of the Fresno Municipal Code (Subdivision of Real Property). 22. The subdivider shall obtain any and all permits required for the removal or demolition